Särkänniemen salibandycup 6-7.5.2017

30.03.2016

Ilmoittautuneet joukkueet kevät 2016


Ilmottautuneita joukkueita 228, 18.4. mennessä

POJAT

C2-kilpa:
1. Järvenpään Panthers Black
2. Koovee
3. Classic Dynamo
4. Classic Spartak
5. Nurmon Jymy Sparks

D1-kilpa:
1. Kempeleen Kiri
2. Classic Sputnik blue
3. Tikkurilan Tiikerit
4. Koovee Punaiset
5. Pyhäselän Urheilijat

D1-haastaja:
1. Roismalan Ponnistus
2. Tuomarilan Urheilijat Tornados
3. LeKi
4. FC Tuusula White
5. Classic Sputnik white
6. YPA
7. Koovee Keltaiset
8. SBS Wirmo

D2-kilpa:
1. Classic
2. Merikoski SBT Apassit
3. Sudet punainen
4. Koovee Punaiset
5. GrIFK Green
6. Koovee Mustat
7. Panthers Black

D2-haastaja:
1. Nokian KrP
2. Tikkurilan Tiikerit Taiturit
3. Sudet Jackets
4. Sudet Blackhawks
5. USB White
6. KeikY
7. KorsKa Haukat
8. Sudet musta
9. Tuomarilan Urheilijat Flames
10. Koovee Dynamo
11. Koovee Keltaiset
12. PEP Juvanaalit
13. GrIFK White
14. AC HaKi
15. Panthers White

E1-kilpa:
1. TPS Lokomotiv
2. GrIFK Green
3. PSS Musta
4. YPA sininen
5. Koovee Mustat
6. Classic Ruotula
7. Classic
8. Pisku
9. Koovee Punaiset


E1-haastaja:
1. GrIFK Black
2. Kirkkojärven Loiske Nightmare
3. Karhukopla
4. Classic Blue
5. Muhoksen Urheilijat
6. YPA Valkoinen
7. SB-Pro
8. Kirkkonummi Rangers Ahmat
9. Esport Oilers Predators
10. PSS Keltainen
11. Rauman Salba
12. LNM Tupos
13. Ta-Pa
14. Koovee Keltaiset
15. NTK Nakkila
16. SB Vantaa Devils
17. SBT Suola
18. SBS Lieto
19. AC HaKi
20. Nokian KrP
21. Jeppis FBC
22. UHV Bulls
23. Pakilan Visa
24. Blackbirds Keltainen
E2-Kilpa:
1. PSS
2. Classic
3. Koovee Mustat
4. Esport Oilers Tornados White
5. Blackbirds
6. SBS Masku
7. TPS Tigers

E2-haastaja:
1. Classic Blue
2. Nokian KrP
3. SB Vaasa Valkoinen
4. PSS Musta
5. O2-JKL 05/06 musta
6. SB Naantali
7. Koovee punainen
8. Esport Oilers Tornados Blue
9. Koovee Dynamo
10. SBT Suola
11. Ilves West

F1-kilpa:
1. Merikoski SBT Apassit
2. Pirkkalan Pirkat Leijonat
3. SB Naantali valkoiset
4. Lohjan Salibandy
5. Rauman Salba Kings
6. Tapanilan Erä sininen
7. Mustajalat F06
8. Classic Valkoinen
9. FBT karhut United Blue
10. HU-46
11. NoPS musta
12. Koovee Mustat
13. Keikyän Yritys
14. Happee
15. RoPo
16. Nokian KrP
17. YPA Valkoinen
18. Vesilahden Visa

F1-haastaja:
1. SB Naantali siniset
2. Rauman Salba rangers
3. Pirkkalan Pirkat leijonat siniset
4. Classic Sininen
5. Rauman Salba Panthers
6. FBT Karhut United White
7. Nokian Palloseura keltainen
8. Koovee Punaiset
9. Koovee Keltaiset
10. Keikyän Yritys Blue
11. Koovee Dynamo
12. KU-68
13. Happee
14. SB Luja Kotkat
15. SB Luja Haukat
16. GrIFK Black
17. GrIFK Green
18. Pakilan Visa
19. Blackbirds Valkoinen
20. Blackbirds Musta
21. YPA Sininen
22. Vesilahden Visa

F2-kilpa:
1. Koovee punainen
2. Koovee mustat
3. Classic punainen
4. Classic sininen
5. Classic valkoinen
6. Pirkat Blue
7. Pirkat White

F2-haastaja:
1. SBS Masku
2. SBT Merikoski Navajot Keltainen
3. SBT Merikoski Navajot Sininen
4. Nokian KrP
5. Light Iron CowBoys
6. NTK Nakkila
7. Sudet Musta
8. Sudet Punainen
9. Pirkat
10. Classic Mustat
11. TFT
12. Koovee Dynamo

G1:
1. Merikoski SBT G08-09 Mustajalat
2. Pirkkalan pirkat kotkat
3. Merikoski SBT Irokeesit Keltainen
4. JoKi Musta
5. JoKi Punainen
6. SBS Masku Tiikerit
7. SBS Masku Gebardit
8. Classic Blue
9. Classic Red
10. Classic White
11. Classic 09 sininen
12. Classic 09 valkoinen
13. Koovee Dynamo
14. Nokian KrP
15. SBT Suola
16. Koovee
17. Jäppärä
18. TPS Wild Black
19. TPS Wild White
20. TFT
21. Ilves West

G2:
1. Merikoski SBT Irokeesit Sininen
2. Classic 10 Valkoinen
3. Classic 10 Sininen
4. Classic Punainen
5. Koovee Mustat
6. Koovee Punaiset
7. Sudet
8. Nokian KrP

TYTÖT

CT:
1. Classic
2. Jeppis FBC
3. SB Naantali
4. Koovee
5. Classic DT
6. SB Vaasa Oranssi

DT:
1. Classic Blue
2. SB Vantaa Timantit
3. GrIFK white
4. SB Vaasa musta
5. Koovee
6. SB-Pro Punainen
7. Pirkat
8. WFT
9. O2 Jyväskylä

ET-kilpa:
1. Classic white
2. PSS musta
3. SB Vaasa oranssa
4. GrIFK green
5. SBS Masku Sininen
6. SB-Pro
7. Nokian KrP

ET-haastaja:
1. Classic Blue
2. FBC Turku
3. PSS keltainen
4. SB Vaasa musta
5. GrIFK black
6. FBT Karhut
7. SB Naantali
8. O2 Jyväskylä Valkoinen
9. O2 Jyväskylä Musta
10. SBS Masku Valkoinen
11. Koovee Mustat
12. Koovee Punaiset


F-tytöt:
1. Classic Sininen
2. Classic Punainen
3. SB Vaasa
4. Koovee Dynamo
5. Koovee
6. Ilves

ERITYISRYHMÄT SM:
1. Koovee All Blacks
2. Karhut Stars
3. Greaser FBC
4. SB Welhot

ERITYISRYHMÄT-HAASTAJA SM:
1. Koovee Akatemia
2. SB Welhot Tumbelot
3. SB Welhot Urwelot
4. Tuliketut
5. Karhut Stars

Yhteystiedot

Niina Peltola-Styrman / Classic
Puh. 0400 - 486 046
email:
niina.peltola-styrman@scclassic.com

Hannu Santanen / Koovee
Puh.nro. 0400 - 602 225
email: hannu.santanen@koovee.fi